Admin

June Exams

June Exam Schedule (Modified April 25, 2018)
Posted on 04/25/2018
Wednesday, June 20
Teacher Room
AMI2O.-02 Lypchuk 103
BBI2O.-02 Kappel 185
CGC1D.-06 Caap 181
CGC1DF-04 Mujembere PO12
CHC2D.-06 Hillary 273
CHC2DF-02 Valcov 186
CIA4U.-01 Kerr PO3
ENG1D.-08 Gauvreau 265
ENG2D.-05 Day 174
ENG3C.-01 Coates 192
ENG3U.-04 Prudhomme 275
ENG4U.-08 Braaksma PO4
FIF1D.-02 Adams 262
FIF4U.-03 Windsor PO11
FSF1P.-02 Auge PO8
FSF1P.-03 McGregor 270
MCR3U.-02 Damjanschitz 184
MCR3U.-09 Dash 172
MCV4U.-04 Cianci PO7
MPM2D.-02 Thomas 167
PLF4M5-01 Port PO1
PPL1OQ-04 Buck U Gym
SBI3U.-06 Rosecrans 285
SCH3U.-04 Holt 271
SCH4U.-04 Inman 267
SNC1D.-06 Hussey 258
SNC1DF-04 Barton 283
SNC2D.-02 Stackpole 257
SPH3U.-02 Amini 276
SPH4U.-02 Gemmell 272
     
Thursday, June 21
Teacher Room
BBB4M.-02 Kelly 260
CGC1DF-02 Mujembere PO12
CHC2D.-02 Crilly 174
CLU3M.-01 Nielsen 181
CPW4U.-01 Case 179
ENG1D.-02 Veitch 275
ENG1D.-10 Braaksma PO4
ENG1P.-01 Guidi 270
ENG2D.-08 Lowe PO2
ENG3U.-08 Hillier 273
ENG4U.-02 Horner 185
FIF2D.-04 Cuffley PO9
FIF3U*3UH.-01 Adams 262
FIF4U.-02 Windsor PO11
FSF1D.-02 Auge PO8
MCF3M.-02 Schwarz 184
MCR3U.-04 Dash 172
MCV4U.-01 Cianci PO7
MCV4U.-05 Desforges PO5
MDM4U.-02 Amini 264
MDM4U.-04 Lisak 256
MPM2D.-04 Damjanschitz 167
PPL1OP.-02 Ashfield Spin
PPL1OQ-02 Sammon PO1
SBI3U.-04 Walker 285
SCH3U.-06 Inman 271
SES4U.-01 Hussey 265
SNC1D.-04 Smith 258
SNC2D.-04 Ellis 257
SNC2DF-03 McGartland 276
     
Friday, June 22
Teacher Room
BAF3M.-02 Tamminen PO3
CGC1D.-04 Caap 181
CGC1DF-03 Valcov 186
CHC2D.-04 Day 174
CHC2DF-04 Cuffley PO9
CHW3M.-02 Windsor 179
CLN4U.-02 Case PO11
ENG1D.-06 Gauvreau PO12
ENG2D.-04 Kesner PO8
ENG2D.-10 Hillier 273
ENG3U.-02 Prudhomme 275
ENG4U.-06 Braaksma PO4
FIF1D.-06 Adams 262
HFA4U*4C.-03 Trail 176
HHS4U.-03 Guidi 265
HSP3U.-02 Nielsen PO10
HSP3U.-04 Crilly PO2
MCR3U.-06 Thomas 172
MCV4U.-03 Bortnowski PO5
MDM4U.-03 Desforges 264
MPM2D.-06 Ellis 167
PPL1OP-04 Ashfield Spin
SBI3U.-02 Walker 285
SBI4U.-02 Rosecrans 267
SCH3U.-02 Barton 271
SNC1D.-02 Hussey 258
SNC2D.-06 Smith 257
SNC2DF-02 Cheng 283
SPH4U.-01 Gemmell 272
     
Monday, June 25
Teacher Room
BAT4M.-02 Tamminen PO3
BMI3C.-01 Kelly 260
CGC1D.-02 Cleary 192
CGC1D.-07 Coates 185
CGW4U.-02 Caap 181
CHC2D.-03 Case 179
CHC2DF-03 Valcov 186
ENG1D.-04 Gauvreau PO4
ENG1D.-11 Veitch 265
ENG2D.-06 Day 174
ENG3U*3UR.-10 Prudhomme 275
ENG3U.-06 Hillier 273
ENG4C.-02 Lowe PO2
FIF1D.-04 Mujembere PO12
FIF2D.-02 Cuffley PO9
FSF1D.-04 Auge PO8
FSF2D.-01 McGregor 262
HFA4U.-01 Trail 176
MCR3U.-07 Thomas 172
MCV4U.-02 Bortnowski PO5
MCV4U.-06 Desforges PO7
MPM2D.-08 Ellis 167
MPM2D.-10 Damjanschitz PO10
PPL1OQ-06 Sammon PO1
SBI4U.-03 Rosecrans 285
SCH4U.-02 Inman 267
SNC1D.-07 Smith 258
SNC1DF-02 Barton 283
SNC2D.-08 Barnabe 257
SPH3U.-03 Amini 276
SPH3UR-02 Gemmell 272
     
Click here for a printable copy of the exam schedule.
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.