Admin

June Exams

June Exam Schedule (Modified April 25, 2019)
Posted on 05/23/2019
Click here for a printable copy of the exam schedule.
Wednesday, June 19
Course Teacher Room
BBB4M.-01 Kelly 275
BBI2O.-03 Anderson 262
CGC1D.-06 Caap 181
CHC2D.-08 Crilly PO14
CLN4U.-02 Nielsen PO16
ENG1D.-02 Wardrop 265
ENG1D.-10 Veitch PO13
ENG2D.-06 Day 174
ENG2P.-01 Lowe PO02
ENG3C.-02 Coates 192
ENG3U.-09 Hillier 186
ENG4C.-02 Horner 185
ENG4U.-04 Braaksma PO04
FIF1D.-01 Mujembere PO12
FIF2D.-03 Cuffley PO09
FSF1D.-01 Auge PO08
HSP3U.-02 Prudhomme 179
LWSBO*CU.-01 Guidi Mazzola 270
LWSBO*CU.-01 Guidi Mazzola 270
MBF3C.-02 Desforges 184
MCR3U.-08 Vlug 172
MCV4U.-05 Damjanschitz 167
MFM2P.-02 Robert PO10
MPM2D.-08 Bortnowski 168
PLF4M.-01 Port PO01
PPL1OP-01 Ashfield GYMA
SBI3U.-08 Rosecrans 285
SCH3U.-04 Barton 271
SCH4U.-05 Inman 267
SNC1D.-06 Kenyon 272
SNC2D.-08 Leduc 276
SNC2DF-03 Bader 273
SPH4U.-03 Amini 258
     
Thursday, June 20
Course Teacher Room
AMI1O.-04 Lypchuk 103
AMI3M.-02 Birkinshaw 105
BAF3M.-02 Tamminen PO03
CGC1D.-04 Cleary PO16
CGC1DF-06 Valcov-Kwiatkowski 186
CHC2D.-06 Crilly PO14
CHY4U.-02 Hillier 260
CPW4U.-01 Case 179
ENG1D.-08 Gauvreau 265
ENG2D.-04 Kelly 275
ENG3U.-01 Veitch PO13
ENG3U.-08 Day 174
ENG4U.-06 Horner 185
ENG4U.-08 Braaksma PO04
FIF2D.-05 Adams 262
FIF4U.-03 Windsor PO11
FSF1O.-02 Auge PO08
HFA4U*4C.-02 Schwarz 176
HFA4U*4C.-02 Schwarz 176
HRT3M.-01 Caap 181
MCF3M.-02 Torres 184
MCR3U.-02 Cianci 172
MCV4U.-03 Damjanschitz PO07
MDM4U.-02 Lisak 168
MEL3E*4E.-01 Dash 167
MEL3E*4E.-01 Dash 167
MPM2D.-10 Anderson PO10
PPL1OP-04 Ashfield GYMB
SBI3U.-02 Walker 283
SBI3U.-07 Rosecrans 285
SCH3U.-02 McGartland 271
SCH4U.-04 Inman 267
SNC1D.-04 Kenyon 272A
SNC1DF-04 Barton 272B
SNC2D.-02 Mitric 276
SPH3U.-02 Ellis 257
SPH4U.-02 Amini 258
     
Friday, June 21
Course Teacher Room
AMI4M.-02 Birkinshaw 105
CGC1D.-02 Cleary PO16
CGC1DF-04 Clark PO15
CGF3M.-01 Coates 192
CGW4U.-02 Caap 181
CHC2D.-04 Case 179
CHC2DF-04 Valcov-Kwiatkowski 186
CIA4U.-01 Tamminen PO03
ENG1D.-06 Plant 174
ENG1D.-11 Wardrop 265
ENG1P.-02 Gauvreau 270
ENG2D.-08 Kelly 275
ENG3U.-06 Veitch PO04
ENG4U.-01 Prudhomme 185
FIF1D.-06 Mujembere PO12
FIF3U*3UH-02 Adams 262
FIF3U*3UH-02 Adams 262
FIF4U.-01 Windsor PO11
HSP3UF-01 Cuffley PO09
MCR3U.-06 Damjanschitz 172
MCV4U.-01 Desforges 184
MCV4U.-02 Bortnowski 168
MPM2D.-04 Robert 167
PPL2OP-01 Stackpole GYMB
SBI3U.-06 Walker 283
SBI4U.-02 Rosecrans 285
SCH3U.-08 Kenyon 271
SNC1D.-02 McGregor 272A
SNC1DF-02 Barton 272B
SNC2D.-06 Bader 276
SPH3U.-04 Amini 258
SPH3UR-02 Ellis 257
     
Monday, June 24
Course Teacher Room
AMI2O.-02 Lypchuk 105
BMI3C.-01 Tamminen PO03
CGC1DF-02 Clark PO15
CHC2D.-02 Brydges 181
CHC2DF-02 Valcov-Kwiatkowski 186
CHW3MF-01 Windsor PO11
CLU3M.-02 Case 179
ENG1D.-04 Wardrop 265
ENG2D.-02 Day 174
ENG2D.-10 Lowe PO02
ENG3U.-03 Gauvreau PO04
ENG4U.-02 Prudhomme 185
FIF1D.-03 Adams 262
FIF2D.-01 Cuffley PO09
FSF1D.-03 Mujembere PO12
FSF3U*4U.-01 Auge PO08
FSF3U*4U.-01 Auge PO08
HSP3U.-04 Guidi Mazzola 192
MCR3U.-04 Vlug 172
MCV4U.-04 Desforges 184
MPM2D.-02 Bortnowski 168
MPM2D.-11 Robert 167
PPL1OP-02 Stackpole GYMB
PPL3OP*4OP-01 Ashfield GYMC
PPL3OP*4OP-01 Ashfield GYMC
SBI3U.-04 Mitric 285
SCH3U.-06 McGartland 271
SCH4U.-02 Inman 267
SNC1D.-07 McGregor 272
SNC2D.-04 Bader 276
SPH3UR-01 Ellis 257
     
Click here for a printable copy of the exam schedule.
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.